Zaalvoetbalvereniging Futsal Dragten

Standen

# Team GS W GL V P V T +/- M
1. ONR 1 2 2 0 0 6 15 4 11 0
2. Futsal Dragten 1 2 2 0 0 6 9 3 6 0
3. G.S.F.V. Drs. Vijfje 1 2 2 0 0 6 9 7 2 0
4. WMC 1/ EP De Treffer 2 1 1 0 4 11 8 3 0
5. Fc. Grootegast 1 2 1 0 1 3 11 9 2 0
6. Real Camaradas 1 2 0 1 1 1 3 6 -3 0
7. REUZ 1 2 0 1 1 1 4 9 -5 0
8. Jong Leekster Eagles 2 0 1 1 1 8 14 -6 0
9. Old Forward 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10. Boerakker 1 1 0 0 1 0 3 4 -1 0
11. Hoogeveen 1 1 0 0 1 0 2 5 -3 0
12. Futsal Frisia/Spin Off 1 2 0 0 2 0 8 14 -6 0
# Team GS W GL V P V T +/- M
1. Waterpoort Boys 1 2 2 0 0 6 13 2 11 0
2. Avanti 1 2 2 0 0 6 18 8 10 0
3. De Herauten 1 1 1 0 0 3 5 1 4 0
4. zvv Urk 2 1 1 0 0 3 5 4 1 0
5. Futsal Marum 1 2 1 0 1 3 12 6 6 0
6. Futsal Dragten 2 2 1 0 1 3 5 7 -2 0
7. SC Flamingo 1 2 1 0 1 3 6 12 -6 0
8. Roden 1 1 0 0 1 0 4 5 -1 0
9. Balk ZV 1 1 0 0 1 0 5 11 -6 0
10. Leekster Eagles 3 2 0 0 2 0 3 11 -8 0
11. Futsal Emmeloord 1/Da Enzo 2 0 0 2 0 2 11 -9 0
# Team GS W GL V P V T +/- M
1. DWS Oosterpoort 4 3 3 0 0 9 17 9 8 0
2. zvv Grijpskerk 3 2 2 0 0 6 10 6 4 0
3. G.S.F.V. Drs. Vijfje 15 3 1 2 0 5 15 13 2 0
4. Sportclub Rodenburg 1 3 1 1 1 4 16 16 0 0
5. Futsal Dragten 3 3 1 1 1 4 16 17 -1 0
6. ONR 4 2 1 0 1 3 13 8 5 0
7. Futsal Marum 2 3 1 0 2 3 17 19 -2 0
8. Exstudiantes Groningen 5 2 0 1 1 1 4 5 -1 0
9. ONT/CHZ 2 2 0 1 1 1 4 6 -2 0
10. G.S.F.V. Drs. Vijfje 16 2 0 1 1 1 9 12 -3 0
11. Omlandia 4 2 0 1 1 1 8 14 -6 0
12. Drachtster Boys 2 1 0 0 1 0 3 7 -4 0
# Team GS W GL V P V T +/- M
1. Madjoe 10 4 3 0 1 9 19 10 9 0
2. Nieuw Roden 2 2 2 0 0 6 23 6 17 0
3. ONT/CHZ 3 2 2 0 0 6 13 2 11 0
4. Futsal Dragten 5 1 1 0 0 3 23 3 20 0
5. TLC 3 1 1 0 0 3 5 1 4 0
6. Zevenhuizen 2 2 1 0 1 3 6 9 -3 0
7. Exstudiantes Groningen 11 1 0 0 1 0 1 4 -3 0
8. Roden 5 1 0 0 1 0 1 4 -3 0
9. Potetos 13 1 0 0 1 0 1 5 -4 0
10. G.S.F.V. Drs. Vijfje 38 1 0 0 1 0 3 23 -20 0
11. G.S.F.V. Drs. Vijfje 31 2 0 0 2 0 6 11 -5 0
12. Futsal Dragten 4 2 0 0 2 0 4 27 -23 0
# Team GS W GL V P V T +/- M
1. Madjoe 10 4 3 0 1 9 19 10 9 0
2. Nieuw Roden 2 2 2 0 0 6 23 6 17 0
3. ONT/CHZ 3 2 2 0 0 6 13 2 11 0
4. Futsal Dragten 5 1 1 0 0 3 23 3 20 0
5. TLC 3 1 1 0 0 3 5 1 4 0
6. Zevenhuizen 2 2 1 0 1 3 6 9 -3 0
7. Exstudiantes Groningen 11 1 0 0 1 0 1 4 -3 0
8. Roden 5 1 0 0 1 0 1 4 -3 0
9. Potetos 13 1 0 0 1 0 1 5 -4 0
10. G.S.F.V. Drs. Vijfje 38 1 0 0 1 0 3 23 -20 0
11. G.S.F.V. Drs. Vijfje 31 2 0 0 2 0 6 11 -5 0
12. Futsal Dragten 4 2 0 0 2 0 4 27 -23 0
# Team GS W GL V P V T +/- M
1. vv Stânfries 1 2 2 0 0 6 13 5 8 0
2. Be Quick D 2 2 2 0 0 6 13 7 6 0
3. Broekster Boys 3 3 2 0 1 6 10 8 2 0
4. Drachtster Boys 4 2 1 1 0 4 10 4 6 0
5. G.S.F.V. Drs. Vijfje 28 1 1 0 0 3 6 3 3 0
6. Futsal Dragten 6 2 1 0 1 3 7 6 1 0
7. De Herauten 2 2 0 1 1 1 5 8 -3 0
8. ASC 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9. TLC 5 1 0 0 1 0 2 3 -1 0
10. SC Flamingo 6 1 0 0 1 0 3 10 -7 0
11. G.S.F.V. Drs. Vijfje 27 2 0 0 2 0 7 13 -6 0
12. ONT/CHZ 5 2 0 0 2 0 5 14 -9 0
# Team GS W GL V P V T +/- M
1. Exstudiantes Groningen 9 2 2 0 0 6 12 3 9 0
2. Madjoe 9 2 2 0 0 6 12 4 8 0
3. G.S.F.V. Drs. Vijfje 30 2 1 1 0 4 10 9 1 0
4. Roden 3 1 1 0 0 3 7 3 4 0
5. Sportclub Rodenburg 3 2 1 0 1 3 7 9 -2 0
6. Potetos 14 2 0 1 1 1 10 14 -4 0
7. DWS Oosterpoort 8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8. Futsal Dragten 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9. REUZ 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10. GDVV Martinistad 2 1 0 0 1 0 3 7 -4 0
11. G.S.F.V. Drs. Vijfje 13 2 0 0 2 0 6 9 -3 0
12. ONR 8 2 0 0 2 0 3 12 -9 0
# Team GS W GL V P V T +/- M
1. Madjoe 5 3 2 0 1 6 20 18 2 0
2. SVMH 2 1 1 0 0 3 18 5 13 0
3. Roden 4 1 1 0 0 3 9 3 6 0
4. Potetos 10 1 1 0 0 3 3 2 1 0
5. SV Bedum 5 2 1 0 1 3 13 9 4 0
6. ONR 7 2 1 0 1 3 12 12 0 0
7. ONR 6 2 1 0 1 3 7 7 0 0
8. Futsal Dragten 8 2 1 0 1 3 6 6 0 0
9. G.S.F.V. Drs. Vijfje 34 2 1 0 1 3 10 11 -1 0
10. TLC 4 1 0 0 1 0 4 8 -4 0
11. ONT/CHZ 4 1 0 0 1 0 5 18 -13 0
12. G.S.F.V. Drs. Vijfje 32 2 0 0 2 0 9 17 -8 0